Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987)

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987)

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987)

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Completed

Other name:
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 1987

Released:
1987

Genres:
Action, Adventure, Animation

Summary

This show tells the adventures of four turtles who were transformed into humanoids by a strange ooze and were trained as ninja by a human martial arts master, Hamato Yoshi, who was changed into a humanoid rat, Splinter, by the same substance. Together with the intrepid reporter, April O'Neil, they fight against the threats against the world, like Shredder and Krang.

Episode list

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 4 Episode 6 Four Turtles and a Baby Jan 26, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 4 Episode 5 Shredder's Mom Jan 26, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 4 Episode 4 Peking Turtle Jan 26, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 4 Episode 3 Michelangelo Toys Around Jan 26, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 4 Episode 2 Turtles of the Jungle Jan 26, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 4 Episode 1 Plan 6 from Outer Space Jan 26, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 47 The Big Blow Out Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 46 The Big Break In Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 45 The Big Rip Off Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 44 Bye Bye Fly Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 43 Shredderville Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 42 Mr. Ogg Goes to Town Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 41 The Grybyx Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 40 The Gang's All Here Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 39 The Missing Map Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 38 The Great Boldini Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 37 The Turtle Terminator Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 36 Leatherhead Meets the Rat King Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 35 The Making of Metalhead Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 34 Usagi Come Home Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 33 Case of the Hot Kimono Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 32 Usagi Yojimbo Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 31 Michaelangelo's Birthday Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 30 Leatherhead, Terror of the Swamp Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 29 Blast from the Past Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 28 Beware the Lotus Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 27 Super Rocksteady and Mighty Bebop Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 26 Pizza by the Shred Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 25 Corporate Raiders from Dimension X Jan 24, 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) Season 3 Episode 24 Mutagen Monster Jan 24, 2015
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next